Weekoverzicht

ma 21 jun

18:30 Petite Fille Documentaire
18:50 Son-Mother Filmfestival Alkmaar 2020
19:10 Blackbird
20:20 First Cow
21:15 Land
21:35 Nomadland - Oscars

di 22 jun

13:00 Petite Fille Documentaire
13:20 Son-Mother Filmfestival Alkmaar 2020
13:40 Blackbird
14:50 Judas And The Black Messiah - Oscars
15:30 I Don't Wanna Dance
15:50 Land
18:00 First Cow
18:20 Gunda
18:45 Shadow Game - Movies that Matter Movies That Matter
20:30 Zappa Documentaire
20:50 Undine
21:25 Nomadland - Oscars

wo 23 jun

13:00 Land
13:20 Nomadland - Oscars
13:40 Aya and the Witch, Cinekid Voorpremière Familiefilm
15:05 De Oost
15:35 Gunda
16:05 Undine
18:00 I Don't Wanna Dance
18:20 Petite Fille Documentaire
18:40 Blackbird
20:10 Judas And The Black Messiah - Oscars
20:30 First Cow
20:50 Land

do 24 jun

11:00 Undine
11:20 Love in a Bottle
11:40 Mandibules IFFR
13:05 Son-Mother
13:35 Blackbird
13:55 Lourdes Documentaire
15:15 Petite Fille Documentaire
15:40 Land
16:00 Chunking Express
17:05 I Don't Wanna Dance
18:10 Nomadland - Oscars
18:30 Gunda
19:00 Love in a Bottle
20:25 DNA
20:45 Mandibules IFFR
21:05 First Cow

vr 25 jun

11:00 Undine
11:20 Son-Mother
11:40 Gunda
12:55 De Oost
13:40 Nomadland - Oscars
14:00 I Don't Wanna Dance
15:55 Judas And The Black Messiah - Oscars
16:15 First Cow
16:35 Mandibules IFFR
18:45 Land
19:05 Lourdes Documentaire
19:25 Blackbird
20:45 Nomadland - Oscars
21:15 Petite Fille Documentaire
21:35 Love in a Bottle

za 26 jun

11:00 Petite Fille Documentaire
11:20 Love in a Bottle
11:40 Zappa Documentaire
13:10 Nomadland - Oscars
13:30 Undine
14:15 Mandibules IFFR
15:25 Land
15:45 DNA
16:10 Son-Mother
18:20 Blackbird
18:40 Love in a Bottle
19:00 Gunda
20:25 First Cow
20:45 Land
21:05 Mandibules IFFR

zo 27 jun

11:00 Dropje Familiefilm
11:20 Sia, de Rebelse Bosfee Familiefilm
11:40 Blackbird
12:05 Hallo Wereld Familiefilm
13:45 Nomadland - Oscars
14:05 First Cow
14:25 Mandibules IFFR
16:00 Judas And The Black Messiah - Oscars
16:35 Inner Landscape Documentaire
17:00 Gunda
18:40 Land
19:00 Petite Fille Documentaire
19:20 I Don't Wanna Dance
20:45 Nomadland - Oscars
21:05 Fallen Angels
21:25 Love in a Bottle

ma 28 jun

18:30 Land
18:50 Love in a Bottle
19:10 Gunda
20:35 First Cow
20:55 Judas And The Black Messiah - Oscars
21:15 Mandibules IFFR

di 29 jun

13:00 DNA
13:20 Love in a Bottle
13:40 Mandibules IFFR
15:05 Judas And The Black Messiah - Oscars
15:25 Son-Mother
15:45 Gunda
18:20 Inner Landscape + Opera Si Fan Documentaire
18:40 Petite Fille Documentaire
19:00 Nomadland - Oscars
20:40 First Cow
21:05 Zappa Documentaire
21:25 Land

wo 30 jun

13:00 Judas And The Black Messiah - Oscars
13:30 The Best of IDFA on Tour 2021 Documentaire
13:50 Blackbird
15:50 First Cow
16:10 Land
18:15 DNA
18:40 Love in a Bottle
19:25 The Hand
20:30 Promising Young Woman
20:50 Mandibules IFFR
21:35 Gunda

za 3 jul

13:30 The Best of IDFA on Tour 2021 Documentaire

ma 5 jul

09:00 Testfilm