Weekoverzicht

wo 5 okt

11:00 Corsage
11:15 Entre deux mondes Drama
11:30 M'n Beessie en ik Documentaire
13:15 Beautiful Beings Drama
13:30 See How They Run Komedie
13:45 Wolf
15:35 Moonage Daydream Documentaire
15:50 Knor Familiefilm
16:05 Avec amour et acharnement Drama
18:20 Bo Drama
18:35 Corsage
18:50 Entre deux mondes Drama
20:20 See How They Run Komedie
20:55 Moonage Daydream Documentaire
21:10 Boiling Point | Voorpremiére Drama

do 6 okt

11:00 Avec amour et acharnement Drama
11:15 M'n Beessie en ik Documentaire
11:30 Napoleon: in the Name of Art Documentaire
13:00 Les passagers de la nuit Drama
13:25 Boiling Point Drama
13:40 See How They Run Komedie
15:20 Cow
15:35 Corsage
15:50 Moonage Daydream Documentaire
18:20 Entre deux mondes Drama
18:35 Boiling Point Drama
18:50 Bo Drama
20:35 Moonage Daydream Documentaire
20:50 Beautiful Beings Drama
21:05 Les passagers de la nuit Drama

vr 7 okt

11:00 Bo Drama
11:15 Les passagers de la nuit Drama
11:30 M'n Beessie en ik Documentaire
13:05 Entre deux mondes Drama
13:35 Boiling Point Drama
13:50 Avec amour et acharnement Drama
15:35 Napoleon: in the Name of Art Documentaire
15:50 See How They Run Komedie
16:15 Beautiful Beings Drama
18:15 Moonage Daydream Documentaire
18:30 Les passagers de la nuit Drama
18:45 Corsage
20:45 See How They Run Komedie
21:00 Boiling Point Drama
21:15 Entre deux mondes Drama

za 8 okt

11:00 Moonage Daydream Documentaire
11:15 Entre deux mondes Drama
11:30 Knor Familiefilm
13:10 Beautiful Beings Drama
13:30 Boiling Point Drama
13:45 See How They Run Komedie
15:30 Corsage
15:45 Les passagers de la nuit Drama
16:00 Cow
18:20 See How They Run Komedie
18:35 Boiling Point Drama
18:50 Bo Drama
20:25 Moonage Daydream Documentaire
20:40 Les passagers de la nuit Drama
20:55 Entre deux mondes Drama

zo 9 okt

11:00 Good Luck to You, Leo Grande | voorpremière Komedie
11:15 Competencia Oficial | Voorpremiére Drama
11:30 Knor Familiefilm
13:00 Moonage Daydream Documentaire
13:20 M'n Beessie en ik Documentaire
13:40 Les passagers de la nuit Drama
15:05 Beautiful Beings Drama
15:40 See How They Run Komedie
16:00 Boiling Point Drama
18:20 Cow
18:35 Entre deux mondes Drama
18:50 Les passagers de la nuit Drama
20:30 Boiling Point Drama
20:50 Corsage
21:10 Bo Drama

ma 10 okt

16:00 Entre deux mondes Drama
16:15 Avec amour et acharnement Drama
16:30 Corsage
18:20 Les passagers de la nuit Drama
18:40 Bo Drama
18:55 See How They Run Komedie
20:40 Beautiful Beings Drama
21:00 Moonage Daydream Documentaire
21:15 Boiling Point Drama

di 11 okt

11:00 Avec amour et acharnement Drama
11:15 See How They Run Komedie
11:30 Les passagers de la nuit Drama
13:20 Moonage Daydream Documentaire
13:35 Cow
13:50 Corsage
15:35 Beautiful Beings Drama
16:00 See How They Run Komedie
16:15 Boiling Point Drama
18:20 Moonage Daydream Documentaire
18:35 Entre deux mondes Drama
19:00 Eternal Spring | Movies that Matter on Tour Movies That Matter
20:50 Bo Drama
21:05 Boiling Point Drama
21:20 Les passagers de la nuit | Expat Cinema Drama

wo 12 okt

11:00 Boiling Point Drama
11:20 Bo Drama
11:40 M'n Beessie en ik Documentaire
13:00 See How They Run Komedie
13:20 Napoleon: in the Name of Art Documentaire
13:35 Beautiful Beings Drama
15:05 Moonage Daydream Documentaire
15:30 Corsage
16:00 Knor Familiefilm
18:20 Boiling Point Drama
18:35 Cow
18:50 Good Luck to You, Leo Grande | voorpremière Komedie
20:20 Les passagers de la nuit Drama
20:40 Entre deux mondes Drama
21:00 Competencia Oficial | Voorpremiére Drama

vr 14 okt

18:30 El houb | Kijk Ons | Q&A Drama

do 20 okt

10:00 Stoere Frans | Cinekid Cinekid
10:10 Robotbroer | Cinekid Cinekid
11:45 Lucy goes gangsta | Cinekid Cinekid
12:00 Totem | Cinekid Cinekid
13:45 Knor | Cinekid Familiefilm
14:00 Nachtwoud | Cinekid Cinekid

za 22 okt

09:00 Pyjamaontbijt | Cinekid
10:00 Nelly Rapp - Monsteragent | Cinekid Cinekid
10:15 Totem | Cinekid Cinekid
12:00 Stoere Frans | Cinekid Cinekid
12:15 Nachtwoud | Cinekid Cinekid

zo 23 okt

10:00 Knor | Cinekid Familiefilm
10:15 Pluk Van De Petteflet | Cinekid Cinekid
12:00 Comedy Queen | Cinekid Cinekid
12:15 Met je hoofd in de wolken | Cinekid Shorts Cinekid

di 8 nov

19:00 Rebellion | Movies that Matter on Tour Movies That Matter

di 13 dec

19:00 Erasing Frank | Movies that Matter on Tour Movies That Matter